Partenheimer, Jürgen o.T. (88.9). 1988. Mischtechnik auf Leinwand. 90 x 63,5 cm. Monogrammiert und datiert. - Wohlerhalten.

Lot 283
  • Partenheimer, Jürgen o.T. (88.9). 1988. Mischtechnik auf Leinwand. 90 x 63,5 cm. Monogrammiert und datiert. - Wohlerhalten.

About Seller

Jeschke van Vliet Auctions Berlin GmbH

Potsdamer Str. 16
Berlin
Germany

Live Auction in Progress ... Currently on Lot
Estimate:
EUR€0 - EUR€5,000
Absentee vs Live bid

  • Leave a max absentee bid and the platform will bid on your behalf up to your maximum bid during the live auction.
  • Bid live during the auction and your bids will be submitted real-time to the auctioneer.

Price Bid Increment
EUR€0 EUR€10
EUR€100 EUR€10
EUR€200 EUR€20
EUR€300 EUR€30
EUR€420 EUR€30
EUR€480 EUR€20
EUR€500 EUR€50
EUR€2,000 EUR€200
EUR€3,200 EUR€300