Richter, Gerhard Elisabeth I. 1966. Offset in Blaugrau (versetzt gedruckt) auf weißem Halbkarton. 70 x 59,5 cm (70 x 59,5 cm). Signiert und datiert. V

Live Auction in Progress ... Currently on Lot
Estimate:
EUR€0 - EUR€20,000
Absentee vs Live bid

  • Leave a max absentee bid and the platform will bid on your behalf up to your maximum bid during the live auction.
  • Bid live during the auction and your bids will be submitted real-time to the auctioneer.

Price Bid Increment
EUR€0 EUR€10
EUR€100 EUR€10
EUR€200 EUR€20
EUR€300 EUR€30
EUR€420 EUR€30
EUR€480 EUR€20
EUR€500 EUR€50
EUR€2,000 EUR€200
EUR€3,200 EUR€300